Kesäkisat- KesäMix kouluratsastus 28.7.2018 ja Esteet 29.7.2018

KesäMixin kärkikolmikko

Lahden Ratsastajat ry

TULOKSET KOULURATSASTUS

Luokka 1, Ko Helppo C, E.B. Special 2015
1) Elsa Halme / Donellis Fair Finnegan (VEKARA) 138/65,714,
2) Iida Töyrylä / Torgel (NaUra) 131/62,381,
3) Iina Kauhanen / Gracioso Yegua (LR) 126/60,000


Luokka 3, Ko Helppo B KN-Special 2009
1) Tiia Järvinen / Lorentsia (NIKA) 158,5/63,400,
2) Emmi Keskitalo / Myskon Karel (LR) 158/63,200,
3) Pinja Halme / Pyyrylän Pormestari (VEKARA) 154,5/61,800,
4) Marianne Männistö / Miss Estonia (NaUra) 153/61,200,
5) Kirsi Yrjölä / Huzar (LR) 150/60,000,
5) Julia Nurminen / Koblenz van het Geelhof (HOR) 150/60,000,
7) Katja Sipola / Aamun Samurai (OKRA) 149,5/59,800,
8) Suvi Tirronen / Garet (LR) 143,5/57,400,
9) Pihla Helismaa / Friisin Poppeli (UPU) 139/55,600,
10) Iina Kauhanen / Gracioso Yegua (LR) 135/54,000


Koulu, Luokka 4, Ko III A:10 2011
1) Sini Kovasiipi / Werbellin (LR) 160,5/64,200,
2) Annaleena Virtanen / Snowberry Aton 48 NF (KJR) 149,5/59,800

Esteratsastus TULOKSET
Luokka 1, 50 cm, arv. A.0.0
1) Henrietta Hublin / WL (SarRa) 0/80,65

Luokka 2, 60 cm, arv. C
1) Henrietta Hublin / WL (SarRa) 0/68,56,
2) Sofia Rihu Venla / Kansas II (LR) 0/71,87

Luokka 3, 70 cm, arv. C,
1) Pinja Halme / Pyyrylän Pormestari (VEKARA) 0/59,43,
2) Veronica Nurminen / Kansas II (LR) 0/62,85,
3) Jenni Vitikainen / Frovenna (HOR) 4/64,25,
4) Anne Fränti / AMR Catman (LR) 0/64,59,
5) Elsa Halme / Donellis Fair Finnegan (VEKARA) 0/64,68,
6) Anni Mäki / Crocodile Dundee (VEKARA) 0/66,31,
7) Pihla Helismaa / Viksu Veitikka (UPU) 0/76,29,
8) Sanni Hyppänen / Louis (KR) 0/77,62

Luokka 4, 80 cm, arv. 367.2(A2/A2)
1) Anni Mäki / Crocodile Dundee (VEKARA) 0-0/26,71,
2) Elsa Halme / Donellis Fair Finnegan (VEKARA) 0-0/30,74,
3) Pihla Helismaa / Viksu Veitikka (UPU) 0-0/35,15,
4) Suvi Tirronen / Garet (LR) 0-4/48,53,
5) Saara Jussila / Hagelunds Örn (KJR) 4/73,84,
6) Sanni Hyppänen / Louis (KR) 4/74,97,
7) Jenni Vitikainen / Frovenna (HOR) 999/999,00

Luokka 5, 90 cm, arv. 367.2(A2/A2)
1) Pinja Viinanen / Jaguar-S-van de Pietberg (I-SUR) 0-0/32,60,
2) Vesa Helenius / Thunderbird DS Z (E-KR) 0-0/33,38,
3) Saara Jussila / Hagelunds Örn (KJR) 0-0/37,00,
4) Julia Nurminen / Koblenz van het Geelhof (HOR) 0-0/41,78,
5) Aurora Siipola / Kenija (LR) 0-4/28,03,
6) Emmi Hakala / Feria KS (HOR) 0-4/37,37,
7) Suvi Tirronen / Garet (LR) 4/66,88,
8) Iina Kauhanen / Gracioso Yegua (LR) 4/80,44,
9) Marianne Männistö / Miss Estonia (NaUra) 8/69,63

Luokka 6, 100 cm, arv. 367.2(A2/A2)
1) Sini Kovasiipi / Werbellin (LR) 0-0/30,25,
2) Vesa Helenius / Thunderbird DS Z (E-KR) 0-0/32,10,
3) Iina Kauhanen / Gracioso Yegua (LR) 0-0/32,69,
4) Julia Nurminen / Koblenz van het Geelhof (HOR) 0-4/42,88,
5) Aurora Siipola / Kenija (LR) 8/76,19,
6) Vilma Heino / Corvina (LR) 8/88,24

KESÄMIX

1. Elsa Halme - Donellis Fair Finnegan Vekara  3
2. Pinja Halme- Pyyrylän Pormestari  Vekara    4
3. Iina Kauhanen- Gracioso Yegua LR 6
4. Julia Nurminen- Koblenz van het Geelhof HoR 9
5. Suvi Tirronen- Garet LR 12
6. Marianne Männistö -Miss Estonia NauRa