Heinäkuun Hyppelyt 10.7.2016

 

HEINÄKUUN ESTEKISA 10.7.2016

Heinäkuun Hyppelöt

TULOKSET

 

Luokka I ristikot ja pienet esteet arv. Clear round

1.Siiri Kaski -Kaunisrannan Valiant Upu 0 vp
1.Lia Merimaa- Villin Verraton  Upu 0
1.Jemina Kotilainen-Fernanda LR  0
1.Peppi Koivunen- Likan Vipellys LR 0  
Lilja Merimaa- Kaunisrannan Gooseberry Upu  hyl


Luokka II 40/50 cm arv. 367.1

1.Peppi Koivunen-Likan Vipellys LR 0-0-35,60
2.Pinja Purojärvi -Bäckdalens Goldica  0-0-47,0
seuraavat:
3.Aada Okkola- Kaunisrannan Valiant Upu 0-5-60,48
4.Heta Koskela -Miss Universum, Hyvinkään urheiluratsastajat 7- 109,0

Luokka III 50/60 cm arv. 367.1

1.Lia Merimaa- Merimaan Ruu Upu 0-0-28,91
2.Kiia Lahenius-Villin Viritys Upu 0-0-35,28
seuraavat:
3.Heta Koskela, Miss Universum, Hyvinkään urheiluratsastajat 0-0-36,22
4.Veera Pelli- Akra LR 0-0-40,18
5.Veera Mäkelä-Amir LR 0-0-41,18
Pinja Purojärvi -Bäckdalens Goldica hyl.
 

Luokka IV 70 cm cm arv. 367.1

1.Julia Jaakkola- Torgel LR 0-0-28,44
2. Lotta Kivistö -Marshland Shandy  LR 0-0-34,59
seuraavat:
3. Emmi Keskitalo -Maranello LR-0-0-35,09
4. Aurora Siipola- Miranda LR 0-0-41,60

 

Luokka V 80 cm arv. 367.1

1.Sonja Skriko - Somnus Ponikoulun Ratsastajat ry (PoRa) 0-0-28,75
2. Emmi Keskitalo- Maranello LR 0-0-34,41
3.Harri Hiltunen-Utaire HoR 0-0-36,65
seuraavat:
4. Aurora Siipola- Miranda LR 0-0-37,66
5. Julia Nurminen- Debbie Dewdrop HoR 0-0-39,57
6. Jenni Allén -Master Deakv   nr ( väst- Nylands ryttare) 0-0-41,19
7. Kirsi Savikurki-Romonetty Z  Ratsuryhmä 0-4-33,41
8. Julia Jaakkola- Torgel LR 0- 4-33,93
9.Lotta Kivistö -Marshland Shandy LR 0-4-34,22
10. Karoliina Forsström- Friisin Raketti Ss Riders Club Finland Ry 0-9-52,44
11.Iina Kauhanen-Akra LR 4-64,91

 Luokka VI 90 cm arv. 367.1

1.Julia Nurminen- Debbie Dewdrop HoR 0-0-37,29
2.Karoliina Forsström- Friisin Raketti  Ss Riders Club Finland Ry  0-0-40,53
seuraavat:
3.Elli Untola- Chagadaga Ya-Ya LR  4-61,27
4.Henni Kuusipohja / Boogaloo  LR 4-62,92
5. Harri Hiltunen- Utaire HoR 4- 69,11
6.Jenni Allén -Master Deakv   nr ( väst- Nylands ryttare) 4-70,06
7.Petra Hytönen - Redisons  LR 4-75,55
8.Beda Suomela-Glück Z Tuusulan Ratsastajat 5-91,92


Luokka VII 100 cm arv. 367.1

1.Jade Mäkinen- Mirga HR  0-0-31,34
2. Tiia Koskimies Wyra TRS 0-0-32,25
seuraavat:
3.Lasse Jäntti- Lasse – Guinevere J HoR 0-0-38,25
4. Henni Kuusipohja- Boogaloo LR 0-0-40,88
5.Beda Suomela-Glück Z Tuusulan Ratsastajat 0-4-45,53
6. Petra Hytönen - Redisons  LR 0-7-59,75


Luokka VIII 110 cm arv. 367.1

1.Lilli Heikinheimo-Careiro HoR 0-0-35,22
2. Tiia Koskimies – Wyra TRS 0-0-37,0
seuraavat:
3. Lasse Jäntti- Firstlady  HoR 0-4-35,88
4. Marianne Tamminen- Quanta NauRa 4-72,34

Luokka IX 120 cm arv. 367.1

1.Lasse Jäntti- Bamsse J HoR  0-5-51,86