1-2 tason estekilpailut Takkulassa

Lahden Ratsastajat ry

TULOKSET 1-taso

Este, Luokka 1, 070 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 2 + 1 + H

1) Marika Jussila / Kiikun Petteri (LR) 0-0/43,07, 2) Julia Nurminen / Debbie Dewdrop 2269 (HOR) 0-0/47,35, 3) Iina Kauhanen / Akra (LR) 0-0/47,78, 4) Josefina Silenius / Vinhatuulen Angelina (LR) 0-0/52,15, 5) Harri Hiltunen / Utaire (HOR) 0-0/53,43, 6) Emmi Niveri / Tuulivoima (KJR) 4/68,72, 7) Annika Vuori / Solsikkens Trudi (RKR) 4/76,41, 8) Julia Jaakkola / Torgel (LR) 999/999,00, 8) Veera Mäkelä / Amir (LR) 999/999,00

Este, Luokka 2, 080 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 1 + H

1) Henni Kuusipohja / Boogaloo (LR) 0-0/55,88, 2) Harri Hiltunen / Utaire (HOR) 0-0/56,10, 3) Julia Nurminen / Debbie Dewdrop 2269 (HOR) 0-0/56,71, 4) Minna Kyrö / Kyrön Arpa (LR TEAM) 0-0/62,03, 5) Olga Temonen / Kantri Romeo (KJR) 0-4/56,75, 6) Iina Kauhanen / Akra (LR) 0-4/62,78, 7) Sara Vornanen / Shiling (Ko-pRa) 0-4/63,90, 8) Emmi Keskitalo / Hickory Wood (LR) 4/66,90, 9) Lasse Jäntti / Guinevere J (HOR) 4/71,80, 10) Sofia Lindroos / Triple Action (LR) 5/82,56, 11) Julia Häkkinen / Samanta II (VEKARA) 999/999,00

Este, Luokka 3A, 70/80 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 2 + 1

1) Aura Vasama / Beluna (Ko-pRa) 0-0/38,97, 2) Iita Perttilä / Sara (MänRa) 0-0/46,78, 3) Lotta Kivistö / Marshland Shandy (LR) 0-0/48,50, 4) Julia Jaakkola / Torgel (LR) 5/69,90, 5) Elli Salomäki / Starpower Cuty (HOR) 999/999,00

Este, Luokka 3B, 090 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 1 + H

1) Emmi Keskitalo / Hickory Wood (LR) 4/74,35, 2) Sirkku Riitala / Ivan II (KJR) 7/85,10, 3) Sofia Lindroos / Triple Action (LR) 8/68,72, 4) Sara Vornanen / Shiling (Ko-pRa) 12/72,16

 

TULOKSET

2- taso

Lahden Ratsastajat ry

Este, Luokka 4, 090 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 2 + 1 + H

1) Eveliina Liukkonen / Monako (RATSU) 0-0/31,68, 2) Eveliina Liukkonen / Pronkenbergs G. Vulkano (RATSU) 0-0/32,37, 3) Miia Haara / Suontaka Lazurita 2899 (LR) 0-0/35,25, 4) Meri Auterinen / Flame (JÄRA) 1/79,69, 5) Olga Temonen / Kantri Romeo (KJR) 4/73,47, 6) Silja Pitkänen / Esi Cold Case (Ri-Ra) 4/89,28, 7) Minna Kyrö / Kyrön Arpa (LR TEAM) 5/78,44, 8) Anniina Poikela / Kotalan Glimrende Rosa 62 F (KRC) 8/71,25, 9) Maija Rissanen / Lapinjärvi Count de Luxe (HUBS) 999/999,00

Este, Luokka 5, 100 arv. 367(A2/A2), Kategoria 1 + H

1) Eveliina Liukkonen / Pronkenbergs G. Vulkano (RATSU) 0-0/40,40, 2) Marianne Tamminen / Quanta (NaUra) 0-4/40,78, 3) Meri Auterinen / Flame (JÄRA) 0-4/41,50, 4) Pauliina Koivisto / La Carmenere 2622 (LR) 4/72,35, 5) Eveliina Liukkonen / Monako (RATSU) 4/78,55, 6) Vilma Heino / Corvina (LR) 4/81,21, 7) Silja Pitkänen / Esi Cold Case (Ri-Ra) 5/88,13, 8) Elli Salomäki / Tullibards Piaf (HOR) 8/99,77, 9) Aura Vasama / Beluna (Ko-pRa) 10/107,26, 10) Maija Rissanen / Lapinjärvi Count de Luxe (HUBS) 999/999,00, 10) Pauliina Koivisto / Beliss (LR) 999/999,00

Este, Luokka 6, 110 arv. 367(A2/A2),

1) Marianne Tamminen / Quanta (NaUra) 0-0/45,88, 2) Ulrika Piirainen / Stacandra (LR) 0-999/999,00, 3) Pauliina Koivisto / Doppsko Coda (LR) 4/74,16, 4) Lilli Heikinheimo / Careiro (HOR) 8/69,68, 5) Vilma Heino / Corvina (LR) 23/96,31

Equipe - Datasystem för ridsport