Takkula Tallikilpailu Cup II-osakilpailu 11.10.2015

Tulokset- Takkula 11.10.2015

Luokka I  Ristikko "clear round"                                 

Emma Pihlajamäki-Littlehill´s Twister Vekara 0vp
Ada Meisaari- Likan Vipellys LR 0
Pinja Juopperi- Fernanda LR 0
Emma Pihlajamäki- Morefield Jazz Vekara 0
Pinja Purojärvi- Backdalens Goldica Rusi Riders 0
Johanna Marvaila -Brave Bonanza Vekara ry 0
Pinja Ryynänen- Kaunisrannan Legolas Naura 0
Ada Partanen- Akra LR 4
Lilja Merimaa- Almnäs Raspberry  Upu 4
Karoliina Roos- Miranda LR  hyl
Meri Tiihonen- Amir LR hyl
Lilja Merimaa- Kaunisrannan Gooseberry Upu   hyl              


Luokka II 40-50 cm  "clear round"                              

Lotta Kivistö  - Marshland Shandy LR 0 vp
Pinja Purojärvi- Backdalens Goldica Rusi Riders 0
Johanna Marvaila -Brave Bonanza Vekara ry 0
Heli Ahonen-Ruupor LR 0
Veronica Nurminen - Liukkaan Katinka LR 0
Julia Jaakkola-Torgel LR 0
Jenni Vuorinen- Rosy Pearl LR 0
Lilli Aaltola- Rubina Queen  Vekara 0
Sirkku Riitala-Rainha da Bateria. Kymijoen Ratsastajat. 0
Hilda Koivisto - Postelhoef's Pablo Sihy   0                       
Matleena Kuitunen- Indico Brave Vesikansan Ratsastajat  4
Mimmi Uusitalo –Kaunisrannan Legolas Naura 4


Luokka III  50-60 cm arv. 367.1  D- cup 
 

Kia Lehto - Epron Vekara  0-0-32,59     
Sirkku Riitala-Rainha da Bateria. Kymijoen Ratsastajat. 0-0-34,35
Annikki Kaukoranta- Koivurinteen Jewerly LR 0-0-35,25
Anna Onali-Ovaska - Ditto Power / Rusi Riders RuR 0-0-38,35
Liisa Alfthan-  Elskverdig Foss  Rusi Riders ry (RuR) 0-0-41,03
Lotta Kivistö  - Marshland Shandy LR 0-0-41,06
Sanni Heikkilä-Rigolett II  Kalvolan Seudun Ratsastajat 0-0-41,50
Janika Pihamaa -Koivurinteen Jewelry LR 0-0-42,12
Aino Manninen- Likan Vipellys LR 0-0-44,06
Annika Vuori- Solsikkens Trudi RKR  0-0-44,50
Tinka Heino- Indico Brave VEKARA 0-0-49,47
Jenni Vuorinen- Rosy Pearl LR 0-1-57,03
Vilja Kärenmäki - Liukkaan Katinka VEKARA 0-4-52,59
Hilda Koivisto - Postelhoef's Pablo Sihy 0-hyl
Tiia Viljainen- Vermiselli HoR 4-62,06
Veera Mäkelä-Väle LR 4-80,57
Iina Kauhanen-Akra LR hyl
Heli Ahonen-Ruupor LRhyl
Julia Jaakkola-Torgel LR  hyl                                         
 

Luokka IV  70-80 cm arv. 367.1 C –cup 

Inkeri Kaukoranta- Ilusion LR 0-0-31,94
Saana Peltonen- Ace Of Diamonds LR 0-0-39,68
Sanni Heikkilä-Rigolett II  Kalvolan Seudun Ratsastajat 0-0-39,69
Sara Vornanen-Miranda Ko-Pra 0-0-41,47
Jenni Vahekoski -Balero Kalvolan seudun ratsastajat 0-0-44,56
Elli Salomäki-Starpower Cuty HoR 0-0-45,69
Veera Mäkelä-Väle LR 0-0-50,10
Elli Untola- Chaga Daga Ya-Ya LR 0-4-45,16
Iina Nisula- Pretty  Arlette  HoR 0-9-72,59
Mari Vainio ja Visassi Kasr 4-61,42
Sofia Lindroos-Maranello LR 4-66,24
Tuike Kärenmäki - Foriola-Fortunate Vekara 4-72,87
Kia Lehto - Epron Vekara 4-75,22
Katariina Koskinen-Magicrain Wilivili RuR 5-93,19
Emmi Keskitalo-Hickory Wood LR 5-93,21
Liisa Alfthan- Elskverdig Foss´  RuR hyl
Jenni Tepsa – Haandpaol´s Selly  Orra hyl
 

Luokka V 90 cm arv. 367-1  B- cup   

Jenni Vahekoski -Balero Kalvolan seudun ratsastajat 0-0-43,25
Marianne Aarnio-Wääksyn Jalo RKR 0-0-48,03
Miira Kiianmies -Aldebaran HoR 0-0-48,44
Satu Väihkönen-Lavanda HoR 0-4-42,04
Ulrika Piirainen-Stacandra LR 0-hyl
Anniina Poikela- Kotalan Glimrende Rosa .E.S Riding club 4-56,69
Inkeri Kaukoranta- Ilusion LR 4-62,53
Mari Vainio ja Visassi Kasr4-66,22
 

Luokka VII 110 cm  arv. 367.1 super A-cup

Lilli Heikinheimo-Careiro HoR 4-76,80
 Vilma Heino-Corvina LR 4-77,88