Takkula Tallikilpailu Cup III osakilpailu Kouluratsastus 13.10.2013

Takkula Tallikilpailu Cup III-osakilpailu

Kouluratsastus

Luokka I   Ko C-merkin kouluohjelma

Krista Mikkonen – Ällikkämies                            112,5                 62,5 %
Suvi Nurminen-Asterix                                         111,5                 61,9
Iiris Mielonen- Sealand Pearl                             111,5                 61,9
Anna Ikäheimonen- Fernanda                           110                    61,1
Saara Hämäläinen-Huzar                                   109,5                 60,8
Emilia Saalasti – Likan Vipellys                         108,5                 60,2
Julia Vilkman-Lalotta                                           107                     59,4
Sofia Lindroos-Huzar                                          106                     58,8
Maria Kunnas – Fiorella                                      105                     58,3
Ulrika Piirainen-Luca                                           104                     57,7
Janina Maukonen-Magical Light                       104                     57,7
Saana Karppa-Mainio Hupi                                103,52               57,5
Julia Korkalainen-Taifun                                      99,5                  55,2
Emmi Keskitalo- Fernanda                                   98,5                  54,7
Neea Lahti- Abany N                                              98                     54,4
Jonna Vilkman-Abany N                                        95,5                  53,0

 

Luokka II  Ko III C:2

Marika Jussila- Kiikun Petteri                              141                     64,0
Helena Rosti-Salo- Tupeli                                    135                     61,3
Ulrika Piirainen-Luca                                             133,5                 60,6
Kerttu Pyrhönen-ST Sallylou                                132                     60,0
Tanja Jakorinne-Lalotta                                         132                     60,0
Katri Malin- Nemo                                                   127                     57,7
Helena Rosti-Salo- Ravioli Wee                           124,5                 56,5
Katja Iivonen-Jaimelia                                            121,5                 55,2
Janina Maukonen-Magical Light                           119,5                 54,3

 

Luokka III Ko III B:0

Vilma Kivikoski- Jaq                                              153                     61,2
Enni Ahl-Grandecillo                                             145,5                 58,2
Vilma Kivikoski- Nebukanatt                                145                     58
Anni Pietikäinen-Starpower Cuty                       144,5                 57,8
Milla Kuitunen- Couleur Rubinchen                   143,5                 57,4
Milja Lusila- Sezgin Kitima                                   140                     56,0

Luokka IV  Ko III A:1

Noora Liipola-Winnie The Pooh                          169                     65,0
Johanna Vainio-Gera                                            163,5                 62,8
Veera Saari- Jitske Van De Gonda                      159                     61,1
Hanne Helenius- Ontario                                       145                     55,7