Takkula Tallikilpailu Cup II-osakilpailu Esteratsastus 22.9.2013

Takkula Tallikilpailu Cup  II-osakilpailu 22.9.2013

Esteratsastus

Luokka I 50/60 cm 367.1
Roosa Mannonen-Nagoya       0-0-28,78
Saara Hämäläinen-Abany N     0-0-31,29
Hille Heikkilä- Virin Lotta          0-0-31,78
Vappu Nurminen- Record         0-0-33,66
Iiris Mielonen- Sealand Pearl   0-0-34,19
Annina Haili-Saffetly                  0-0-35,91
Suvi Nurminen- Asterix             0-0-35,97
Sofia Lindroos- Pretty Boy       0-0-36,28
Emilia Auvinen-Opal                  0-0-36,72
Siiri Simonen-Jimi Hernrix         0-0-38,15
Emma Rujala- Aristo II              0-0-38,83
Elina Säynäjärvi-Fernando        0-0-36,96
Stina Amur- Likan Vipellys        0-0-42,08
Saana Pelonen-Bella Lancastra 0-0-42,50
Venla Vehkakoski-Akra             0-0-42,72
Ulrika Piirainen-Luca II              0-1-45,34
Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola-Vendy    0-4-32,69
Henna Mujunen-Taifun             2-85,10
Anne Fränti-Orhidee                  4-65,78
Linda Merimaa- Lola                 4-75,09
Fanny Rask-Amarita                  4-76,80            
Hilda Koivisto- Foxstar Pilar     4-90,44

Luokka II  70/80 cm arv. 367.1

Emmi Pekkala- Gigolo               0-0-24,32
Emmi Pekkala-Hildegard          0-0-24,47
Anne Fränti-Foriola Fortunate 0-0-27,51
Ida-Kaisa Suontama- Balt Regent 0-0-28,08
Roosa Mannonen-Nagoya       0-0-28.17
Marika Jussila- Kiikun Petteri 0-0-28,28
Johanna Vainio-Gera                 0-0-28.48
Anne Fränti-Orhiree                   0-0-30,22
Saara Hämälainen-Abany N     0-0-30,30
Emilia Auvinen-Opell                 0-0-30,46
Hille Heikkilä- Virin Lotta          0-0-31,82
Annina Haili-Saffetly                  0-0-31,88
Vappu Nurminen –Record        0-0-32,88
Vilma Mäkelä-Venla Vikkelä    0-0-33,07
Tanja Jakorinne-Lalotta            0-0-33,19
Sara Keskitalo-Lennon Köpi     0-0-39,21
Mari Kunnas- Fiorella                0-0-41,09
Iiris Mielonen-Maranello          0-0-43,55
Jenni Vuorinen-Marshland Shandy 0-4-42,15
Katri Malin-Nemo                      2-82,09
Susanna Junttila- Brian Prince 4-59,70
Sanna-Kaisa Mikkola-Vendy    4-60,60
Nana Helenius-Luca II               4-66,03
Ida-Kaisa Suontama- Orson     6-83,18
Vilma Heino- Corvina                6-84,68
Emma Rujala-Aristo II               8-65,91
Tuuli Veskimäe –Winhatten Boy 12-93,94

 

Luokka III 90 cm arv. 367.1

Hanne Helenius- Ontario          0-0-24,74
Johanna Vainio-Gera                 0-0-25,61
Emmi Pekkala-Hildegard          0-0-26,13
Marika Ahokas-Koivurinteen Damokles 0-0-26,15
Vilma Mäkelä-Venla Vikkelä    0-0-27,75
Fanny Hagström-Whirlwind     0-0-28,41
Ida-Kaisa Suontama-Balt Regent 0-0-30,14
Ida-Kaisa Suontama-Orson      0-0-30,27
Julia Häkkinen-Samantha II      0-0-31,35
Jenni Vuorinen-Marshland Shandy  0-0-38,98
Anni Pietikäinen-Starpower Cuty    0-4-34,92
Elli Untola-Banks Cadeau         4-65,26
Anne Fränti-Foriola Fortunate  4-70,09
Susanna Junttila-Brian Prince  5-81,02
Lasse Jäntti-Henry J                   8-74,89
Iris Mielonen-Maranello           hyl
Emma Aho-Carissima II            hyl

Luokka IV  100 cm arv. 367.1

Nanna Helenius-Ontario           0-0-22,37
Jukka Koivisto –Doppsko Coda  0-0-26,11
Tipi Jäntti- Geta J                       0-0-26,62
Fanny Hagström-Whirlwind     0-0-27,21
Marika Willman –Noche           0-0-31,34
Julia Häkkinen-Samantha II      0-0-31,68
Marianne Tamminen-Galuotas  0-0-34,58
Pauliina Lehtinen-La Carmenere 0-4-28,84
Anni Pietiäinen-Starpower Cuty  4- 57,45
Eve Salo-Larissa Z                      8- 93,62

Luokka V 110 cm arv. 367.1

Marika Willman- Casar Z          0-0-29,13
Tipi Jäntti- Geta J                       0-0-29,20
Marika Willman- Alpenrose     4-57,78
Marianne Tamminen-Galuotas 8-67,45