EQUIPE tietojärjestelmä: Viimeisin lähtölista 27.10.2018 lk. 10:59
Luokka 1 - Koulu Helppo C, E.B Special 2015 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
Luokka 2 - Koulu Helppo C:2 2000 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
Luokka 3 - Koulu Helppo B:0 2009 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
Luokka 4 - Koulu Helppo A:10 2011 Kategoria 1 + H

Luokka 1 - Koulu Helppo C, E.B Special 2015 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
LR:n MINIMESTARUUS
10 ilmoittautuminen
Pj. tuomari: Irene Valo
Tuomari C: Irene Valo
 
LähtönroRatsastajaHevonen
LähtöaikaSeuraSukuHevosnro
1Aada PartanenFrovenna
11:00Lahden Ratsastajat ryFranks - Velurs7
2Emilia PoutalaFernanda
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryFarrat (Farad) - Dimeer5
3Tinka HalmeenmaaViran Viekar
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryEtu-Virtuaali - Lallikas25
4Janita EllonenGentleman Challenger
 Hollolan Ratsastajat ryPin Rock's Black Velvet 147 - Acord II8
5Lia MerimaaMerimaan Ruhtinas
 Lahden Poniurheilijat ryTintin Timjami - A.T. Unikuva13
6Ia TurveKaja III
 Unetun Ratsastajat ryTuntematon Ori9
7Lilja MerimaaRainha Da Bateria 89 W
 Lahden Poniurheilijat ryShamrock Silent Squadron NLD 1 - Steehorst Pride NLD 9 W18
8Maija TinniläVanhantuvan Sirius
 Hollolan Ratsastajat ryEimin Elvis - R.V. Vire23
9Nea JokinenFavorits-Fa
 Korpikylän Ratsastajat ryFranks - Velurs4
10Janina RossiMarta
 Unetun Ratsastajat ryTuntematon Ori12
 
ylös

Luokka 2 - Koulu Helppo C:2 2000 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
LR:n JA HOR:n PONIMESTARUUS
5 ilmoittautuminen
Pj. tuomari: Irene Valo
Tuomari C: Irene Valo
 
LähtönroRatsastajaHevonen
LähtöaikaSeuraSukuHevosnro
1Heli AhonenVello Hobelakk
13:00Lahden Ratsastajat ryVaks - Ando24
1Anne FräntiAMR Catman
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryCatcall 162 - Supreme Edge xx1
2Emilia TaskinenCupido
 Unetun Ratsastajat ryCountry - Elegant2
3Veronica NurminenKansas II
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryDirti Man - Ficek10
4Mila TuominenShanti
 Lahden Ratsastajat ry 29
 
ylös

Luokka 3 - Koulu Helppo B:0 2009 Kategoria 2 + 1 + H
LR:n ja HOR:n JUNIORIMESTARUUS
9 ilmoittautuminen
Pj. tuomari: Irene Valo
Tuomari C: Irene Valo
 
LähtönroRatsastajaHevonen
LähtöaikaSeuraSukuHevosnro
1Katri SäynäjärviSirukko
13:45Lahden Poniurheilijat rySibbo - Hiprakka21
2Pirjo MatilainenSolsikkens Trudi
 Nastolan Urheiluratsastajat ryPerakrossen - Fjölestaen22
3Petra TeppolaSealand Treasure
 Nika Team ryShamrock Silent Squadron NLD 1 - Pionier's Sjoerd NLD 2 RP20
4Ada RomoFlaming Lindos
 Unetun Ratsastajat ryLinaro - Pyrrhus III 596
5Pekka SärkiöMaranello
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryMozart II 79 - Tuntematon Ori11
6Aino ManninenFrovenna
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryFranks - Velurs7
7Vilja KärenmäkiEpron
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryVarus - Kuller3
8Emmi KeskitaloMyskon Karel
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryEl Con Lanzador 137 - Stanford SWE 8915
9Pirjo MatilainenRohkelikon Joiku
 Nastolan Urheiluratsastajat ryPonuveikko - Ponseri19
 
ylös

Luokka 4 - Koulu Helppo A:10 2011 Kategoria 1 + H
LR:n ja HOR:n SENIORIMESTARUUS
7 ilmoittautuminen
Pj. tuomari: Irene Valo
Tuomari C: Irene Valo
 
LähtönroRatsastajaHevonen
LähtöaikaSeuraSukuHevosnro
1Veera MäkeläWhirlwind
15:05Lahden Ratsastajat ryMaaskolan Romeo - Vokal N27
2Anne FräntiOromis
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryOnslow - Marul SU ox17
3Jaana KapanenYolanda
 Kanta-Hämeen Ratsastajat ryYesco III ESP - Tuntematon Ori28
4Katri MalinNemo
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryCheen Femtio - Trygg16
5Sini KovasiipiWerbellin
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryWolkentanz - A Jungle Prince26
6Pekka SärkiöMaranello
 Lahden Ratsastajat ryMozart II 79 - Tuntematon Ori11
7Salla NäveriMillin Justus
 Hollolan Ratsastajat ryVinha Paanari - Rakkari14
 
ylös

Equipe - Datasystem för ridsport